The Perfect Insider (TV)
Alternative title:
Everything Becomes F: The Perfect Insider
Subete ga F ni Naru (Japanese)
すべてがFになる (Japanese)
すべてがFになる THE PERFECT INSIDER (Japanese)
Themes:
tragedy
Objectionable content:
Significant
Plot Summary:
Sōhei Saikawa is a member of the Saikawa Research Lab. He goes on a vacation held by the lab, and Moe Nishinosono, the daughter of his mentor, joins the group on their vacation despite not being a part of the lab. There, the two end up finding a corpse. The two work together to solve the mysteries of what becomes a serial murder case.
User Ratings:
285 ratings have been given [details]
Running time:
23 minutes per episode
Number of episodes:
11
Episode titles: We have 11
Vintage:
2015-10-08
Opening Theme:
"talking" by KANA-BOON
Ending Theme:
"Nana Hitsuji" (ナナヒツジ; Seven Sheep) by Scenario Art
Official website:
TVアニメ「すべてがFになる THE PERFECT INSIDER」 (Japanese)
すべてがFになるTwitter (Japanese)
Reviews: Show:
The Perfect Insider ‒ Episode 11 (Dec 18, 2015)
The Perfect Insider ‒ Episode 10 (Dec 10, 2015)
The Perfect Insider ‒ Episode 9 (Dec 4, 2015)
The Perfect Insider ‒ Episode 8 (Nov 27, 2015)
The Perfect Insider ‒ Episode 7 (Nov 19, 2015)
The Perfect Insider ‒ Episode 6 (Nov 12, 2015)
The Perfect Insider ‒ Episode 5 (Nov 5, 2015)
The Perfect Insider ‒ Episode 4 (Oct 29, 2015)
The Perfect Insider ‒ Episode 3 (Oct 22, 2015)
The Perfect Insider (Oct 15, 2015)
News: Show:
North American Anime, Manga Releases, October 23-29 (Oct 25, 2016)
New Manga/Animatsu Titles Announced (Jul 22, 2016)
Sentai Filmworks Licenses The Perfect Insider Anime (Oct 8, 2015)
Crunchyroll to Stream Magical Somera-chan Anime (Oct 7, 2015)
Aniplus HD to Air The Perfect Insider TV Anime on October 9 (Sep 21, 2015)
The Perfect Insider Anime's 3rd Promo Previews Ending Song (Sep 18, 2015)
The Perfect Insider Anime Reveals 13 More Cast Members (Sep 12, 2015)
Press Releases:
Section23 Films Announces October Slate (Jun 27, 2016)
Sentai Filmworks Licenses 'The Perfect Insider' (Oct 10, 2015)
Other articles: Show:
Shelf Life - The Perfect Insider (Oct 17, 2016)
The Perfect Insider Mystery Anime Listed With 11 Episodes (Oct 12, 2015)
The Fall 2015 Anime Preview Guide - The Perfect Insider (Oct 8, 2015)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register |
Blu-ray (Region A) |
The Perfect Insider - Complete Collection (Sub.Blu-ray) 2016-10-25 (from $36.94) |
DVD (Region 1) |
The Perfect Insider - Complete Collection (Sub.DVD) 2016-10-25 (from $15.95) |
|
||||
Director: Mamoru Kanbe
Series Composition: Toshiya Ono
Screenplay:
Mami Amamiya (eps 2, 5, 8) Toshiya Ono (5 episodes eps 1, 4, 7, 10-11 )Yūsuke Watanabe (eps 3, 6, 9)
Storyboard:
Atsushi Matsumoto (ep 8) Atsushi Takahashi (ep 4) Kenichi Imaizumi (ep 7) Mamoru Kanbe (eps 1-2, 7, 11) Miyuki Kuroki (ep 9) Riki Fukushima (ep 6) Susumu Kudo (ep 5) Yukiko Imai (eps 3, 10)
Episode Director:
Akiko Seki (ep 4) Ayako Kōno (ep 6) Ayako Kurata (ep 7) Hiroshi Ishiodori (ep 8) Mamoru Kanbe (ep 11) Miyuki Kuroki (ep 9) Takeshi Yajima (eps 2, 11) Yoshiko Mikami (ep 5) Yukiko Imai (eps 3, 10)
Music: Kenji Kawai
Original creator: Hiroshi Mori
Original Character Design: Inio Asano
Character Design: Yoshiko Okuda
Art Director: Masatoshi Kai
Chief Animation Director: Yoshiko Okuda
Animation Director:
Eisuke Matsubara (ep 6) Erina Kojima (ep 4) Hatsue Koizumi (ep 9) Hiroki Fujiwara (ep 2) Hiroyo Izumi (ep 7) Iori Nonoshita (eps 7, 10) Kanako Ono (ep 3) Kazuhiko Shibuya (ep 8) Keiichi Kondō (eps 1, 5, 10) Madoka Ozawa (ep 5) Sou Katou (ep 8) Takuya Kawai (eps 2, 11) Yōko Kubara (ep 2) Yoshiko Okuda (OP) Yu Kurihara (eps 1, 6, 10) Yuri Nakajima (ep 2)
Art design:
Akihiro Hirasawa (eps 1-11) Mamoru Kurosawa (eps 1, 4-11) Masahiro Satō (H.E.D WORKS; eps 2-11) Takeyuki Takahashi (H.E.D WORKS; ep 11) Tomoyasu Fujise (H.E.D WORKS; eps 2-11)
3D Director: Akira Fukuda
Sound Director: Katsunori Shimizu
Director of Photography: Ken Ogiwara
Executive producer:
Kenji Shimizu (Fuji TV) Masuo Ueda (Aniplex) Yoshio Yokozawa (Kansai Telecasting Corporation) Yūichi Nakao (Kyoraku Industrial Holdings) Yutaka Ishikawa (Dentsu)
2D Work: Yōsuke Nanjō (eps 2-11)
2nd Key Animation:
Ai Mochida (ep 11) Aki Nakagawa (ep 3) Akiko Sugizono (ep 1) Asako Matsumura (ep 7) Asami Nakatani (eps 1, 7, 10-11) Aya Aso (eps 2-3, 11) Ayano Ikeda (ep 8) Chie Nagano (ep 8) Chie Tanaka (eps 1, 3, 11) Chinami Kudou (eps 1, 7) Chuji Masujima (eps 2, 6) Eisuke Matsubara (eps 9, 11) Emi Tezuka (ep 5) Hatsue Koizumi (ep 11) Hatsune Hoshino (ep 5) Hiroko Seigan (ep 6) Hiroshi Kohara (ep 10) Hiroshi Ōhara (ep 10) Hiroyo Izumi (eps 1, 3, 9, 11) Iori Nonoshita (eps 1, 3, 9) Kanako Ono (ep 9) Kanna Hirayama (ep 5) Kaori Okada (ep 5) Kazumasa Ishikawa (ep 2) Kenta Kushida (eps 6-7, 11) Kyoko Kawada (ep 9) Mahora Muraki (ep 2) Maki Fujita (ep 9) Maki Hayashibara (ep 6) Mamoru Sasaki (ep 7) Manami Tatsuno (eps 2, 5-6) Midori Matsumoto (ep 7) Miho Sekimoto (ep 6) Misaki Nakagawa (eps 5, 7) Misato Takasaki (ep 1) Miyako Kamiya (eps 5, 7) Moeko Mitsuki (Nomad; ep 11) Rei Ikeda (eps 2, 7) Rena Kubota (ep 4) Rikiya Okano (Nomad; ep 11) Ryōko Mita (eps 1-3) Ryū Miura (ep 6) Ryuga Fujiwara (ep 3) Shidzue Sanada (eps 5, 10) Sho Iwasaki (eps 5, 7) Sōichirō Kubo (eps 6-7) Taisei Sonoda (ep 10) Takaaki Tanabe (ep 9) Tomoki Uekado (ep 2) Tomomi Ueda (eps 2-3) Tomonori Mine (ep 5) Toru Iwasawa (eps 5-6) Xiao Ban Zhu (ep 4) Yayoi Takano (ep 7) Yōko Kubara (eps 2, 6) Yoshihisa Sato (Nomad; ep 11) Yu Kurihara (eps 9-10) Yūdai Nagano (ep 2) Yuichiro Mizutani (eps 9, 11) Yuka Kudō (ep 10) Yuka Ōya (ep 5) Yukiko Imai (eps 1, 7, 9) Yukiko Watanabe (ep 4) Yumiko Tachibana (eps 6-7, 11) Yuri Nakajima (eps 2, 6-7) Yuu Kaneshiro (ep 3)
Advertising: Michiko Kiyota (Fuji TV)
Assistant Animation Director: Hiroki Fujiwara (ep 1)
Assistant Director of Photography: Seiya Ōmori
Background Art:
Hirofumi Morikawa (Studio KAIMU; eps 1-11) Isamu Nishiyama (Studio KAIMU; eps 1-11) Masahiro Kubota (Studio KAIMU; eps 5, 7-9, 11) Yūko Sugiyama (Studio KAIMU; eps 1-11)
CG Animation:
Kazuya Monma Kazuyoshi Tezuka (Aera Laboratory) Ryōji Shirakawa (Aera Laboratory) Shūhei Hashimoto (Aera Laboratory) Takahiro Kamiya (Aera Laboratory) Yoshiki Kawashima Yoshitaka Itai (Aera Laboratory)
CG Modeling: Masahiro Tamai (eps 4-11)
CG Producer: Yoshishige Matsuno
Color design: Kanako Hokari
Color setting:
Asuka Yokota (ep 9) Chie Tanimoto (ep 3) Chiharu Yoshihara (ep 8) Kanako Hokari (OP; eps 1, 11) Kazuyoshi Maie (ep 4) Mai Yamaguchi (eps 5, 10) Mayu Morita (ep 7) Yūko Watabe (eps 6, 11) Yuuko Satou (ep 2)
Compilation: Osamu Nozaki (Fuji TV)
Editing: Takeshi Seyama
Editing Assistant: Rie Matsubara
HD Editing: Kazuhiro Nii
In-Between Animation:
Aimi Ishiguro (Studio Comet; ep 8) Akane Eguchi (Sakura Create; ep 4) Asuka Sekiya (Sakura Create; ep 4) Ayano Ikeda (Studio Comet; ep 8) Chiharu Haraguchi (A-1 Pictures; ep 7) Chizuru Muramatsu (A-1 Pictures; 6 episodes eps 1-2, 5-7, 11 )Haruka Tsuzuki (A-1 Pictures; 6 episodes eps 1-3, 5-6, 11 )Hikaru Asami (A-1 Pictures; 6 episodes eps 1-3, 6-7, 11 )Kasumi Kushida (Sakura Create; ep 4) Kōji Matsuda (A-1 Pictures; eps 1, 11) Mariko Kaji (Sakura Create; ep 4) Mie Miyairi (Sakura Create; ep 4) Mika Sugiyama (A-1 Pictures; 8 episodes eps 1-3, 5-7, 9, 11 )Minami Nakamura (A-1 Pictures; eps 1, 3) Nanasa Yanagida (A-1 Pictures; 8 episodes eps 1-3, 5-7, 9, 11 )Natsumi Oshima (Asahi Production; eps 8, 10) Nichika Ōno (A-1 Pictures; eps 1, 3) Nozomu Kawada (Asahi Production; ep 10) Rena Kubota (Sakura Create; ep 4) Rintarō Ogawa (Sakura Create; ep 4) Risa Naka (Sakura Create; ep 4) Ryoka Furuya (Sakura Create; ep 4) Sadakazu Katō (Sakura Create; ep 4) Saori Tomita (A-1 Pictures; OP; eps 3-4, 6, 9) Satomi Tabuchi (A-1 Pictures; eps 1, 7, 11) Taishi Kawakami (A-1 Pictures; eps 1, 3, 11) Takashi Matsumoto (Studio Comet; ep 8) Tomoe Sugawara (Asahi Production; eps 8, 10) Wakana Itō (A-1 Pictures; eps 1, 3) Yasuhira Okamura (Sakura Create; ep 4) Yūka Kozutsumi (A-1 Pictures; 8 episodes eps 1-3, 5-7, 9, 11 )Yukari Umebayashi (A-1 Pictures; eps 1, 11) Yuki Akutagawa (A-1 Pictures; eps 1, 3) Yuki Takano (Studio Comet; ep 8) Yūko Fujita (Sakura Create; ep 4)
In-Between Check:
Chizuru Muramatsu (ep 3) Mariko Kaji (ep 4) Rie Horinouchi (ep 8) Saori Tomita (eps 1, 5, 7, 11) Satomi Tabuchi (eps 2, 6, 9) Yu Kitamura (ep 10)
Institution Design: Shin Nagasawa
Key Animation:
Aiko Komamoto (ep 9) Akiko Sugizono (OP) Akiyoshi Hosogaya (ep 4) Asami Gouda (ep 5) Asami Nakatani (eps 3, 9) Ayako Ito (ep 4) Ayako Mori (ep 4) Chieko Abe (ep 4) Chinami Kudou (ep 3) Daisuke Saitō (ep 6) Daisuke Satō (ep 6) Daisuke Takemoto (ep 7) Eiichi Tominaga (ep 1) Eisuke Matsubara (eps 5-6) Erina Kojima (ep 4) Etsuo Nakashiro (ep 7) Etsushi Mori (ep 3) Haruhiko Sotoyama (ep 2) Hatsue Koizumi (ep 9) Hiroaki Imaki (ep 10) Hiroki Fujiwara (eps 6, 9, 11) Hiroki Itai (eps 6, 11) Hiroko Hayashi (ep 4) Hiromi Ogata (ep 10) Hironori Tanaka (ep 2) Hiroshi Tatezaki (ep 2) Hiroto Tanaka (ep 11) Hiroyo Izumi (OP; ep 7) Hisaki Furukawa (eps 1, 7) Iori Nonoshita (eps 2, 7) Jōji Yanase (ep 3) Jun Matsumoto (ep 11) Junko Nakamura (ep 2) Kanako Ono (ep 1) Kaori Itō (eps 6, 9-10) Kaoru Maehara (eps 2, 6) Katsuji Matsumoto (ep 8) Kayo Nomichi (ep 5) Kazuhiko Shibuya (ep 8) Kazumasa Ishida (ep 3) Kazumasa Takeuchi (eps 3, 9) Kazuyuki Asaka (ep 1) Keiko Fukumoto (eps 3, 9) Keiko Takagi (ep 5) Kenichi Yamaguchi (ep 10) Kiko Morifuji (eps 5, 7, 10-11) Kiyotaka Iida (ep 8) Kōichi Satō (ep 1) Kōji Komurakata (ep 4) Kōji Togashi (ep 9) Kumiko Onaga (ep 2) Madoka Ozawa (ep 5) Maki Murakami (ep 2) Maki Sawai (ep 3) Maki Todaka (eps 1, 7) Makiko Uemura (eps 2, 6) Manabu Imura (ep 6) Manami Tatsuno (eps 2, 6) Mari Kobayashi (ep 4) Masafumi Yamamoto (ep 7) Mayuko Kato (eps 3, 7) Mieko (ep 11) Mika Sakai (eps 6, 10) Miki Takemoto (ep 7) Minami Seki (eps 7, 10) Minami Takemura (ep 4) Mirai Nagao (ep 4) Misato Takasaki (ep 7) Mitsuyo Tsuno (eps 3, 9) Miyuki Kuroki (eps 1, 9) Nanako Egami (eps 9-10) Naoko Ikeuchi (ep 4) Naoko Ozawa (ep 3) pai (ED) Rie Ōmori (ep 4) Rie Usui (ep 4) Ryōko Mita (eps 6, 9-11) Ryou Kodama (eps 5-6, 9-10) Ryū Miura (ep 6) Ryūta Ura (ep 3) Saori Yonezawa (eps 3, 7) Seiki Tanaka (ep 10) Shinya Yamada (ep 1) Shōko Yasuda (ep 2) Shun Nishitani (eps 9-10) Shun Takeda (ep 5) Sotaro Shimizu (ep 3) Tadashi Kubo (ep 5) Tadashi Shida (eps 2, 6) Tadayoshi Okimura (ep 8) Taisei Sonoda (ep 5) Takahisa Ichikawa (ep 8) Takeshi Baba (eps 1, 3) Takuya Kawai (ep 11) Tetsuya Itō (ep 5) Tomoaki Mimiura (ep 4) Tomoki Uekado (ep 6) Tomoko Hamanaka (ep 3) Tomoko Satō (ep 2) Tomomi Ueda (eps 6, 9) Tōru Imanishi (ep 11) Xiao Ban Zhu (ep 4) Yasuko Takahashi (ep 3) Yōichi Shimizu (eps 1, 7) Yōko Kubara (ep 11) Yōko Suzuka (ep 5) Yōko Tanabe (ep 8) Yoshifumi Nakamura (ep 3) Yu Kurihara (ep 6) Yukari Takano (ep 4) Yuki Koike (ep 10) Yuki Satō (ep 8) Yukiko Imai (ep 11) Yūko Fuji (eps 1, 11) Yūko Fujii (ep 1) Yūko Fujita (ep 4) Yumiko Tachibana (eps 1-2, 5) Yuri Nakajima (eps 2, 9) Yūta Masaki (ep 9) Yuu Kaneshiro (ep 6)
Licensing: Shin Toriyama (Fuji TV)
Logo Design: Seiichi Suzuki
Music producer: Hiroaki Sano
Paint:
Aki Sakuma (Asahi Production; ep 8) Asuka Yokota (A-1 Pictures; OP; eps 3, 6, 11) Ayaka Murakami (A-1 Pictures; 7 episodes eps 1-3, 6, 9-11 )Ayaka Nagai (A-1 Pictures; 7 episodes eps 1-3, 6, 9-11 )Kōji Ueno (Studio Gash; ep 4) Kyōko Hara (A-1 Pictures; 7 episodes eps 1-3, 6, 9-11 )Mai Yamaguchi (A-1 Pictures; OP; 6 episodes eps 1-3, 6, 9, 11 )Mayu Morita (A-1 Pictures; eps 5-6, 9-11) Rei Okada (Asahi Production; ep 8) Yasue Mizoguchi (Studio Gash; ep 4) Yuka Nakamura (Studio Gash; ep 4) Yukiharu Obata (Studio Gash; ep 4) Yukiko Yamaguchi (Studio Gash; ep 4) Yūko Watabe (A-1 Pictures; 7 episodes eps 1-3, 5-6, 9-10 )
Paint Check:
Asuka Yokota (ep 9) Chie Tanimoto (ep 3) Chiharu Yoshihara (ep 8) Kanako Hokari (OP; eps 1, 11) Kazuyoshi Maie (ep 4) Kōji Ueno (ep 4) Mai Yamaguchi (eps 5, 10) Mayu Morita (ep 7) Yūko Watabe (eps 6, 11) Yuuko Satou (ep 2)
Paint Check Assistant: Mayu Morita (ep 1)
Photography:
Atsuko Okui (Assez Finaud Fabric; eps 1-5) Ayaka Shimizu (A-1 Pictures; eps 1-11) Daichi Nishikawa (A-1 Pictures; eps 1-8, 10-11) Kanae Ouchi (Assez Finaud Fabric; eps 1-5) Kaneko Fujimaki (Assez Finaud Fabric; eps 4-5) Kenji Fujita (A-1 Pictures; eps 2-11) Ryō Itō (Assez Finaud Fabric; eps 1-5) Takahiro Hondai (Assez Finaud Fabric; eps 1-5) Yoshiaki Kayaba (Assez Finaud Fabric; eps 1-5) Yukiko Nagase (A-1 Pictures; eps 1-11) Yūya Sakuma (A-1 Pictures; eps 1-9)
Production Advancement:
Akito Shioya (eps 1, 7, 11) Chie Fukuoka (eps 5, 10) Junki Takahashi (ep 4) Kakushi Ifuku (eps 2, 6) Ryoko Arai (eps 3, 9) Yuka Okamoto (ep 8)
Production Desk: Shinobu Ono
Production General: Tomonori Ochikoshi (A-1 Pictures)
Production manager:
Kyohei Handa (Dentsu) Masayuki Isaka (Kyoraku Industrial Holdings) Taiki Onoue (Kansai Telecasting Corporation)
Prop Design: Haruo Miyagawa
Publicity:
Ayaka Ono (Fuji TV) Dolma Saidaiji Emi Takamura Fumiko Okuno Ken Kaneko Kōta Murayama Masayuki Ikegami Naoko Tasei Yuki Kataoka
PV Production: Michitaka Mochizuki
Recording Adjustment: Tomonari Tokuhisa
Recording Assistant: Yumi Yoshihara
Rotoscope Animation Director: Saburo Hashimoto (OP)
Sales Planning: Shino Yasuda
Setting Production: Yū Hashimoto
Sound Effects: Mutsuhiro Nishimura
Special Effects: Toyohiko Sakakibara
Support Illustration Cooperation: Ahosuta-san (ep 6)
Video Producer: Kenji Tomita (OP)
|
Atsumi Tanezaki as
Ibuki Kido as
Yasuyuki Kase as
Atsushi Imaruoka as
Bin Sasaki as
Hiroshi Shimozaki as
Houko Kuwashima as
Katsumi Chou as
Kentarō Itō as
Megumi Toda as
Sayaka Kobayashi as
Shunsuke Sakuya as
Taishi Murata as
Tatsuhisa Suzuki as
Yōko Hikasa as
Yui Horie as
Yūko Kaida as
Gō Shinomiya as
Kazuhiro Yamaji as
Masayuki Katō as
Mie Sonozaki as
Miyuki Satō as
Ryūichi Kijima as
Shinya Takahashi as
Tsutomu Isobe as
Eiichirō Tokumoto
Eiji Takeuchi
Yamato Kinjo
|
|||
2nd Key Animation:
Ace Company (eps 1-2) Asahi Production (5 episodes eps 1-2, 5-6, 11 )Kureai (ep 2) Nomad (ep 11) Studio Comet (eps 6, 11) Studio Wombat (ep 10) Triple A (ep 6)
Animation Production: A-1 Pictures
Art Board: H・E・D WORKS (ep 2)
Art Design: H・E・D WORKS (eps 2-11)
CG Animation: Aera Laboratory
In-Between Animation:
A-1 Pictures (eps 1-7, 9, 11) Ace Company (6 episodes eps 1-2, 6-7, 9, 11 )Anitus Kōbe (ep 1) APPP (ep 2) Artland (eps 1, 3) Asahi Production (OP; 9 episodes eps 1-3, 5-7, 9-11 )AZETA PICTURES (ep 2) Brain's Base (ep 7) Chiptune (ep 3) CL Corporation (ep 3) D-Motion (ep 3) DCI (eps 1-3, 6, 8) FAI International (ep 8) Graphinica (5 episodes eps 1-2, 5-6, 11 )Graphinica Digital Animation Dept. (ep 8) ingresA (7 episodes eps 1-3, 6-7, 10-11 )Kagura LIDEN FILMS (ep 2) M.S.C (eps 3, 11) Nakamura Production (ep 10) R.I.C (eps 2-3, 9) Reboot (5 episodes eps 2, 6-7, 9, 11 )Sakura Create (ep 3) Studio Colorido (ep 11) Studio Gash (ep 1) Studio Gimlet (eps 1, 7, 11) STUDIO KAGURA (eps 6, 11) Sunshine Corporation (eps 2-3) TNK (ep 3) Trigger (ep 2) Triple A (eps 5, 7, 10-11) VISTA (ep 10) Wit Studio (ep 7) WONWOO animation (ep 8) xenron (eps 2, 6) Zero-G (ep 7)
Music Production: Fuji Pacific Music
Official Site Design: BALCOLONY.
Online Editing: Seyama Editing Room
Original Work Cooperation:
Kodansha Bunko Publishing Department Kodansha Literary Third Publishing Department
Paint:
A-1 Pictures (OP; 9 episodes eps 1-3, 5-7, 9-11 )A-Line (ep 8) Ace Company (6 episodes eps 1-2, 6-7, 9, 11 )Animesh (eps 5, 10) Artland (eps 1-2) Asahi Production (7 episodes eps 1-2, 5-7, 9-10 )CL Corporation (ep 3) D-COLORS (eps 1, 7) D-Motion (ep 3) DCI (eps 1-3, 6, 8) FAI International (ep 8) Graphinica (eps 2, 5-6, 11) Graphinica Digital Animation Dept. (ep 8) R.I.C (7 episodes eps 1-2, 5-7, 9-10 )Reboot (5 episodes eps 2, 6-7, 9, 11 )SHAFT (ep 3) Studio Elle (eps 1-3, 8) Studio Gash (eps 1, 4) STUDIO KAGURA (eps 6, 11) Studio Road (eps 1-3, 7) Triple A (eps 1, 5, 10) VISTA (ep 10) WONWOO animation (ep 8) xenron (ep 6)
Production:
Aniplex Dentsu Inc. Fuji Television Network Kansai Telecasting Corporation Kyoraku Industrial Holdings Co.,Ltd. Subete Ga F Naru Production Committee
Recording Studio: Tecoras Studio
Rotoscope Animation: drop (OP)
Sound Production: Dax Production
Visual Design: BALCOLONY.
|
||||
|
||||
Menu Design: Larry Koteff
Packaging Design: Larry Koteff
Production Coordination: Janice Williams
Production manager: Luke Patterson
Subtitle Editor: Laura Wyrick
|
(none) |
|||
Broadcaster: Aniplus Asia
Distributor: Manga Entertainment
|
||||
|
||||
Adaptation: Kevin Stocker (Crunchyroll)
|
(none) |
|||
(none) |
||||
|
||||
Casting: Falko Vedder
Dialogue Editing: Matthäus Ihrke
Production manager: Alina Stürzel
Sound Mixing: Christian Albrecht
|
Lydia Morgenstern as
Rubina Kuraoka as
Tim Knauer as
Asad Schwarz as
Bea Tober as
Bettina Kenney as
Christin Quander as
Helmut Gauß as
Henning Nöhren as
Jesco Wirthgen as
Julia Blankenburg as
Michael Bauer as
Otto Strecker as
Romanus Fuhrmann as
Rubina Kuraoka as
Walter Alich as
Andreas Hosang as
Andreas Müller as
Gerrit Hamann as
Jessica Walther-Gabory as
Nina Cecini as
Paul Matzke as
Tim Moeseritz as
Walter Alich as
|
|||
Distributor: Universum Anime
Dubbing: EuroSync GmbH
|
||||
DISCLAIMER | add information | report an error | lookup sources |
Compare this anime's credits with others
# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology